Online Ticket

DAL 1 AL 4 GIUGNO
5
GIORNI
ALL'EVENTO
Ora Evento Categoria Stage Presenter
Ora Evento Categoria Stage Presenter
09:30
10:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
09:30
18:00
Zumba® Basic1
B1 Training
Competizioni e certificazioni
Pad. B7
09:45
09:55
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. D2
10:00
10:25
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. D2
10:00
10:30
Macumba® e Re Move®
Brazuca Fitness/Maculele
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
10:00
10:30
BodyFly Zone
Flyboard Basic
Benessere Pad. D1
Area BodyFly
10:00
10:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
10:00
10:30
Sparringball Area
Sparringball
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscina Ovest
Sparringball Area
10:00
10:30
Cruisin'
Spring
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
10:00
10:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
10:00
10:40
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
10:00
10:40
Stikwalking®
Team Walkexercise
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D5
Stand 195
10:00
10:40
Skechers Stage
World Jumping
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
10:15
11:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
10:30
10:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
10:30
10:55
SuperJump by Jill Cooper
SJ core stability
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. D2
10:30
11:00
Functional Training School®
Functional Training Boot Kamp
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscine OVEST
Area Palco Fucntional Training School
10:30
11:00
FIF Area Funzionale & Kalisthenics®
Functional Training Complex
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. B1
Area Functional Training & Kalisthenics
10:30
11:00
Palco FIF Pilatest-Olistico
Pilates perfect arms
Benessere Pad. A1
Palco Pilates/Olistico/Yoga
10:30
11:00
Cruisin'
Spring
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
10:30
11:10
FIF Live Fitness Show
Asymmetric step
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B5
Palco Live Fitness Show
10:30
11:20
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D4
Area Technogym
10:30
11:30
Benessere Pad. C3
Biovillaggio
10:30
11:30
Spinning®
Ride 01
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. C1
Stand 114
10:40
11:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
10:40
11:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
10:40
11:20
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
10:40
11:20
Stikwalking®
Stik Walk
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D5
Stand 195
10:45
11:15
BodyFly Zone
Flyboard Bamboo
Benessere Pad. D1
Area BodyFly
10:45
11:15
Sparringball Area
Sparringball
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscina Ovest
Sparringball Area
10:45
11:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
10:55
11:45
Cruisin' Herbalife
Olistic Workout
Benessere Pad. A1
Palco Herbalife
11:00
11:25
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. D2
11:00
11:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
11:00
11:30
Cruisin'
Spring
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
11:00
12:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. B2
11:00
12:00
Pianeta Yoga
Ashtanga Yoga
Benessere Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
11:00
12:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscine EST
Area Plank-on
11:00
12:00
Ego Yoga
Hatha Vinyasa (Base)
Benessere Pad. C2
Area Ego Yoga
11:00
12:00
Striding®
Moshontech® Force Training Specialclass
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
11:00
19:00
Relax Zone
Massaggi
Benessere Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
11:00
19:00
Relax Zone
Massaggio Occidentale e Orientale
Benessere Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
11:10
11:40
FIF Area Funzionale & Kalisthenics®
Functional vs Kalisthenics® per le donne
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. B1
Area Functional Training & Kalisthenics
11:10
11:50
FIF Live Fitness Show
Total body energy
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B5
Palco Live Fitness Show
11:15
11:45
BodyFly Zone
Flyboard Balance
Benessere Pad. D1
Area BodyFly
11:15
11:45
Functional Training School®
Postural Group - Le 3 catene
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscine OVEST
Area Palco Fucntional Training School
11:20
12:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
11:20
12:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
11:20
12:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
11:20
12:00
Stikwalking®
Walkexercise
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D5
Stand 195
11:30
11:55
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. D2
11:30
12:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscina Ovest
Sparringball Area
11:30
12:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
11:30
12:00
Macumba® e Re Move®
Balla & Brucia Twerk
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
11:30
12:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
11:30
12:00
Cruisin'
X Tempo Energy
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
11:30
12:15
Benessere Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
11:30
12:30
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. D2
SellFit
11:40
12:40
Benessere Pad. A1
Palco Pilates/Olistico/Yoga
11:45
12:35
Benessere Pad. A1
Palco Herbalife
11:50
12:20
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. B1
Area Functional Training & Kalisthenics
11:50
12:30
FIF Live Fitness Show
Cardio training progression
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B5
Palco Live Fitness Show
12:00
12:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
12:00
12:25
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. D2
12:00
12:30
Competizioni e certificazioni Pad. D6
Area Bootcamp
12:00
12:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
12:00
12:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
12:00
12:30
BodyFly Zone
Flyboard Dynamic
Benessere Pad. D1
Area BodyFly
12:00
12:30
Functional Training School®
Free Fascia - Nating moves
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscine OVEST
Area Palco Fucntional Training School
12:00
12:30
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
12:00
12:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
12:00
12:40
African Dance Revolution®
African Dance Revolution
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
12:00
12:40
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
12:00
12:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
12:00
12:40
Stikwalking®
Total Walk
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D5
Stand 195
12:00
12:50
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D4
Area Technogym
12:00
13:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. B2
12:00
13:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. C2
Area H.E.A.T. Program
12:00
13:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscine EST
Area Plank-on
12:00
13:00
Biovillaggio by Bioginnastica®
Dalla rigidità alla fluidità della colonna vertebrale
Benessere Pad. C3
Biovillaggio
12:00
13:00
Striding®
Fartlek
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
12:00
13:00
Spinning®
Ride 02
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. C1
Stand 114
12:00
13:00
Bio Stage
Soulspension-Sospensione Posturale
Benessere Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
12:15
12:45
Sparringball Area
Sparringball
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscina Ovest
Sparringball Area
12:15
13:00
Benessere Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
12:20
12:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
12:30
12:55
SuperJump by Jill Cooper
SJ thunderbell coreo
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. D2
12:30
13:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
12:30
13:00
Fisicomania
Body Evolution
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
12:30
13:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. B1
Area Functional Training & Kalisthenics
12:30
13:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
12:30
13:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
12:30
13:10
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B5
Palco Live Fitness Show
12:30
13:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
12:30
13:30
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. D5
Cruisin' Hall
12:35
13:25
Cruisin' Herbalife
Fletcher Pilates Mat
Benessere Pad. A1
Palco Herbalife
12:40
13:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
12:40
13:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
12:40
13:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
12:40
13:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
12:40
13:20
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D5
Stand 195
12:45
13:15
BodyFly Zone
Bodyfly Air fit-Ball
Benessere Pad. D1
Area BodyFly
12:45
13:15
Functional Training School®
Kettlebell - Free - Funzionale
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscine OVEST
Area Tutorial Fucntional Training School
12:50
13:50
Palco FIF Pilatest-Olistico
Pilates bigger mobility
Benessere Pad. A1
Palco Pilates/Olistico/Yoga
13:00
13:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
13:00
13:25
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. D2
13:00
13:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
13:00
13:30
Bootcamp Area
Bootcamp Boxing
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. D6
Area Bootcamp
13:00
13:30
Fisicomania
Categoria Soft
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
13:00
13:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
13:00
13:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
13:00
13:30
Striding®
Moshontech® Force Training Minilesson
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
13:00
13:30
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
13:00
13:45
Benessere Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
13:00
14:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. B2
13:00
14:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscine EST
Area Plank-on
13:00
14:00
Ego Yoga
True Power Yoga (Liv. I)
Benessere Pad. C2
Area Ego Yoga
13:10
13:40
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. B1
Area Functional Training & Kalisthenics
13:10
13:50
FIF Live Fitness Show
Power core training
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B5
Palco Live Fitness Show
13:15
13:45
BodyFly Zone
Flyboard Basic
Benessere Pad. D1
Area BodyFly
13:20
13:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
13:20
14:00
Stikwalking®
Walkexercise
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D5
Stand 195
13:30
13:55
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. D2
13:30
14:00
Macumba® e Re Move®
Balla & Brucia Classic
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
13:30
14:00
Fisicomania
Body Building -75
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
13:30
14:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
13:30
14:00
Cruisin'
X Tempo Go Dance
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
13:30
14:20
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D4
Area Technogym
13:30
14:30
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
13:30
14:30
Biovillaggio by Bioginnastica®
Il linguaggio del corpo
Benessere Pad. C3
Biovillaggio
13:30
14:30
Spinning®
Ride 03
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. C1
Stand 114
13:40
14:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
13:40
14:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
13:40
14:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
13:45
14:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
13:45
14:15
Sparringball Area
Sparringball
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscina Ovest
Sparringball Area
13:50
14:20
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. B1
Area Functional Training & Kalisthenics
13:50
14:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B5
Palco Live Fitness Show
14:00
14:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
14:00
14:25
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. D2
14:00
14:30
Fisicomania
Body Building -85
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
14:00
14:30
BodyFly Zone
Bodyfly Bamboo
Benessere Pad. D1
Area BodyFly
14:00
14:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
14:00
14:30
Cruisin'
Functional
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
14:00
14:30
Functional Training School®
Functional Training Boot Kamp
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscine OVEST
Area Palco Fucntional Training School
14:00
14:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
14:00
14:40
Stikwalking®
Walk Run Squat
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D5
Stand 195
14:00
14:55
Benessere Pad. A1
Palco Herbalife
14:00
15:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. B2
14:00
15:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. C2
Area H.E.A.T. Program
14:00
15:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscine EST
Area Plank-on
14:00
15:00
Palco FIF Pilatest-Olistico
Pilates con softball
Benessere Pad. A1
Palco Pilates/Olistico/Yoga
14:00
15:00
Pianeta Yoga
Yoga metodo STYLEOGA®
Benessere Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
14:15
14:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
14:15
15:00
Benessere Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
14:20
14:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
14:20
15:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
14:20
15:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
14:20
15:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
14:30
14:55
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. D2
14:30
15:00
Fisicomania
Body Building -95
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
14:30
15:00
BodyFly Zone
Flyboard Balance
Benessere Pad. D1
Area BodyFly
14:30
15:00
FIF Area Funzionale & Kalisthenics®
Functional plyometric training
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. B1
Area Functional Training & Kalisthenics
14:30
15:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
14:30
15:00
Striding®
Moshontech® Force Training Minilesson
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
14:30
15:00
Sparringball Area
Sparringball
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscina Ovest
Sparringball Area
14:30
15:00
Cruisin'
Spring
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
14:30
15:10
FIF Live Fitness Show
Full body & Joint mobility
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B5
Palco Live Fitness Show
14:30
15:30
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. D2
SellFit
14:40
15:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
14:40
15:20
Stikwalking®
Cross Walk
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D5
Stand 195
14:45
15:15
Functional Training School®
Kettlebell - Postural - Funzionale
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscine OVEST
Area Tutorial Fucntional Training School
14:45
15:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
14:45
15:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
14:55
15:45
Cruisin' Herbalife
World Preview QI Well
Benessere Pad. A1
Palco Herbalife
15:00
15:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
15:00
15:25
SuperJump by Jill Cooper
SJ thunderbell coreo
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. D2
15:00
15:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
15:00
15:30
Fisicomania
Body Building +95
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
15:00
15:30
Macumba® e Re Move®
Fit Moving Frestyle
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
15:00
15:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
15:00
15:40
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
15:00
15:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
15:00
15:45
Benessere Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
15:00
15:50
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D4
Area Technogym
15:00
16:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. B2
15:00
16:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscine EST
Area Plank-on
15:00
16:00
Biovillaggio by Bioginnastica®
Il cingolo scapolare: apertura e relazione con l’altro
Benessere Pad. C3
Biovillaggio
15:00
16:00
Pianeta Yoga
RE-FU-YO® (mix di reiki, lavoro funzionale e yoga)
Benessere Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
15:00
16:00
Spinning®
Ride 04
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. C1
Stand 114
15:00
16:00
Ego Yoga
True Vinyasa Flow (Liv.I)
Benessere Pad. C2
Area Ego Yoga
15:00
16:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
15:00
16:00
Bio Stage
Yoga for Crossfitters
Benessere Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
15:00
17:30
WDFPF
Seminario: Le Alzate di Potenza
RiminiSteel Pad. C7
Area WDFPF
15:10
15:40
FIF Area Funzionale & Kalisthenics®
Challenge crunch competition
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. B1
Area Functional Training & Kalisthenics
15:10
15:50
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B5
Palco Live Fitness Show
15:10
16:10
Palco FIF Pilatest-Olistico
Pilates twist and turn
Benessere Pad. A1
Palco Pilates/Olistico/Yoga
15:15
15:45
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscina Ovest
Sparringball Area
15:15
15:45
BodyFly Zone
Bodyfly Metal
Benessere Pad. D1
Area BodyFly
15:20
15:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
15:20
16:00
Stikwalking®
Power Walk
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D5
Stand 195
15:30
15:55
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. D2
15:30
16:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
15:30
16:00
Cruisin'
Spring
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
15:30
16:30
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. D5
Cruisin' Hall
15:40
16:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
15:40
16:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
15:40
16:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
15:40
16:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
15:45
16:15
BodyFly Zone
Flyboard Dynamic
Benessere Pad. D1
Area BodyFly
15:45
16:15
Functional Training School®
Functional Training Boot Kamp
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscine OVEST
Area Palco Fucntional Training School
15:45
16:30
Benessere Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
15:45
16:35
Benessere Pad. A1
Palco Herbalife
15:50
16:20
FIF Area Funzionale & Kalisthenics®
Functional training per gli sport da combattimento
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. B1
Area Functional Training & Kalisthenics
15:50
16:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B5
Palco Live Fitness Show
16:00
16:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
16:00
16:25
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. D2
16:00
16:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
16:00
16:30
Competizioni e certificazioni Pad. D6
Area Bootcamp
16:00
16:30
Macumba® e Re Move®
Balla & Brucia Rdt
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
16:00
16:30
BodyFly Zone
Bodyfly 5 Elements
Benessere Pad. D1
Area BodyFly
16:00
16:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
16:00
16:30
Striding®
Moshontech® Force Training Minilesson
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
16:00
16:30
Sparringball Area
Sparringball
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscina Ovest
Sparringball Area
16:00
16:30
Cruisin'
Spring
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
16:00
16:40
Stikwalking®
Walk & Tone
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D5
Stand 195
16:00
17:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. B2
16:00
17:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. C2
Area H.E.A.T. Program
16:00
17:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscine EST
Area Plank-on
16:00
17:00
Pianeta Yoga
TRI YOGA: arte e scienza di yoga flusso
Benessere Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
16:20
16:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
16:20
17:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
16:20
17:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
16:20
17:00
Skechers Stage
World Jumping
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
16:20
17:20
Palco FIF Pilatest-Olistico
Power stretch-equilibrio
Benessere Pad. A1
Palco Pilates/Olistico/Yoga
16:25
16:35
Fisicomania
Assoluto Body Building
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
16:30
16:55
SuperJump by Jill Cooper
SJ core stability
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. D2
16:30
17:00
BodyFly Zone
Flyboard Basic
Benessere Pad. D1
Area BodyFly
16:30
17:00
Functional Training School®
Free Fascia - Nating moves
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscine OVEST
Area Palco Fucntional Training School
16:30
17:00
FIF Area Funzionale & Kalisthenics®
Kalisthenics® circuit training
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. B1
Area Functional Training & Kalisthenics
16:30
17:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
16:30
17:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
16:30
17:00
Cruisin'
Spring
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
16:30
17:10
FIF Live Fitness Show
Hilo dance style
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B5
Palco Live Fitness Show
16:30
17:15
Benessere Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
16:30
17:20
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D4
Area Technogym
16:30
17:30
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. D2
SellFit
16:30
17:30
Striding®
Fartlek
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
16:30
17:30
Spinning®
Ride 05
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. C1
Stand 114
16:30
17:30
Ego Yoga
True Power Yoga (Liv. I-II)
Benessere Pad. C2
Area Ego Yoga
16:35
17:05
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
16:35
17:25
Cruisin' Herbalife
World Preview Isotonic Training
Benessere Pad. A1
Palco Herbalife
16:40
17:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
16:40
17:20
Stikwalking®
Walk Run Squat
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D5
Stand 195
16:45
17:15
Sparringball Area
Sparringball
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscina Ovest
Sparringball Area
17:00
17:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
17:00
17:25
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. D2
17:00
17:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
17:00
17:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
17:00
17:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
17:00
17:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
17:00
17:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
17:00
17:40
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
17:00
17:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
17:00
18:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. B2
17:00
18:00
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. B2
17:00
18:00
Biovillaggio by Bioginnastica®
Biowalking: l’arte del cammino
Benessere Pad. C3
Biovillaggio
17:00
18:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscine EST
Area Plank-on
17:00
18:00
Bio Stage
Soulspension-Sospensione Posturale
Benessere Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
17:05
17:30
Fisicomania
Man Physique -175
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
17:10
17:50
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B5
Palco Live Fitness Show
17:10
18:30
FIF Area Funzionale & Kalisthenics®
Functional & Kalisthenics® “Assistant trainer contest”
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. B1
Area Functional Training & Kalisthenics
17:15
17:45
BodyFly Zone
Flyboard Bamboo
Benessere Pad. D1
Area BodyFly
17:15
17:45
Functional Training School®
Kettlebell - Postural - Funzionale
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscine OVEST
Area Tutorial Fucntional Training School
17:15
18:00
Benessere Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
17:20
17:40
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
17:20
18:00
Stikwalking®
Walk Extreme
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. D5
Stand 195
17:25
18:15
Benessere Pad. A1
Palco Herbalife
17:30
17:55
Fisicomania
Man Physique +175
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
17:30
17:55
SuperJump by Jill Cooper
SJ thunderbell coreo
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. D2
17:30
18:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscina Ovest
Sparringball Area
17:30
18:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
17:30
18:00
Macumba® e Re Move®
Brazuca Fitness/Maculele
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
17:30
18:30
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. D5
Cruisin' Hall
17:30
18:30
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. C2
Area H.E.A.T. Program
17:30
18:30
Striding®
Moshontech® Force Training Specialclass
Fitness - Indoor Cycling & Walking Pad. A1
Piscine OVEST
17:40
18:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B1
Area Johnson-Matrix
17:40
18:20
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
17:40
18:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
17:40
18:20
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
17:45
18:15
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
17:50
18:30
FIF Live Fitness Show
Concorso "The winner is"
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B5
Palco Live Fitness Show
17:55
18:00
Fisicomania
Assoluto Man Physique
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
18:00
18:25
Fisicomania
Bikini fino a 165
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
18:00
18:25
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. D2
18:00
18:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D5
Palco Cruisin'
18:00
18:30
BodyFly Zone
Bodyfly Metal
Benessere Pad. D1
Area BodyFly
18:00
18:30
Functional Training School®
Functional Training Boot Kamp
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscine OVEST
Area Palco Fucntional Training School
18:00
18:30
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
18:00
18:45
Benessere Pad. D3
Palco Fiteducation
18:00
19:00
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Piscine EST
Area Plank-on
18:00
19:00
Pianeta Yoga
NIA (mix di yoga, danza e arti marziali)
Benessere Pad. D1
Oasi del Benessere
18:15
18:45
Bootcamp Area
Bootcamp Boxing
Fitness - Functional & Combat training Pad. D6
Area Bootcamp
18:15
18:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
18:15
19:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. D7
Palco Zumba
18:20
19:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. C5
Skechers Stage
18:20
19:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 1 by Lancia
18:20
19:00
Salsation®
Salsation
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. A5
Rimini Wellness Stage 2 by Lancia
18:25
18:50
Fisicomania
Bikini oltre 165
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7
18:30
18:45
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Pad. D2
18:30
19:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout Pad. B4
Palco Macumba - Re Move
18:45
19:00
Fitness - Fitness & Dance workout
Hall B5/D5
18:50
19:00
Fisicomania
Assoluto Bikini
RiminiSteel
Pad. C7

AZIENDE IN VETRINA E PARTNERS MAIN SPONSORS